1Ragnarok5018632,770
2Calamity5016513,865
3Eternal476311,092
4CatchFire46596,094
5Eminence44367,009
6savage uwu gang43546,415
7~Community~43303,830
8Focus40141,834
9Almighty40371,824
10.~S.W.O.T~.38241,720
11Logia374914,684
12Incarnate36463,126
13Risk35767,984
14TurnUP35441,290
15TheOdds34258,512
16Memory3317550
17LastGunners32101,931
18Insâne32606,776
19War Angels32271,215
20ANATOLIA32191,716
21Ancestral3111030,548
22Knaves29367,911
23Endeavour282910,560
24Santeria27415,230
25especially268918,679
26Pulsar26151,022
27Reverse26142,141
28The END.254411,376
29COCKBLOCK12325146,532
30LosPulgosos25424,113
31Opportunity249289
32Honored22194,928
33Caballeros228881
34Kitten219879
35Rarissime21231,073
36Exequias200317
37West20121,819
38Liber Monstrorum200174
39FBI20261,833
40Sweety Clan20027
41GAME ZONE20074
42S4League201355
43Wo ai Ni Os2022,103
44Reading Steiner20185,548
45DaralsalamBaladn20967
46Deuslra.20141,464
47TheMagicS202252
48-.SPARTANS.-207196
49Look at U20709,806
50Seraphic20222,698